Berner

Sennenhunde

Wuffis_150916_800

SSV / VDH / FCI

van´t

Fehntjer

Deep

img21_002

Nelly´s Ausstellungen

img21_002

Datum

Veranstaltung

Richter

Klasse

Bewertung

06.06.2022

LG Niedersachsen Garbsen

Herr Frank Lorenz

Babyklasse

Vielversprechend 2

30.07.2022

LG Westfalen Paderborn

Herr Dr. Horst Hollensteiner

Jüngstenklasse

Versprechend 2

06.08.2022

CACIB Oldenburg

Herr Georg Roth

Jüngstenklasse

Vielversprechend 1

07.08.2022

CACIB Oldenburg

Frau Hanne Laine Jensen (DK)

Jüngstenklasse

Vielversprechend 1

04.09.2022

LG Sachsen-Anhalt /Thüringen

Frau Bürgli

Jüngstenklasse

Vielverspechend 3

11.10.2022

BSA Dortmund

Herr Dr. Bachmann

Jüngstenklasse

Vielversprechend 2

12.11.2022

IRAS Karlsruhe

Herr  P. Machetanz (NL)

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut 3

13.11.2022

IRAS  Karlsruhe

Frau Hug

Jugendklasse

 Vorzüglich

26.11.2022

LG Hamminkeln DCBS

Herr Farih Kadic

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut

04.12.2022

Rouen (F)

Mme Maupas Mery Cornne

Jugendklasse

Sehr gut 1

16.12.2022

Mailand (IT)

Bauchal Gainfrankco (IT)

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut 4

 

 

 

 

 

17.12.2022

Sarajevo CH Shows (BiH) CAC I

Herr Refet Hadzic (BA)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1(CAC)

17.12.2022

Sarajevo CH Show (BiH) CACIB I

Herr Igore Selimovic (HR)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1 (CAC)

18.12.2022

Sarajevo CH Show (BiH) CAC II

Herr Oliver Simon (HR)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1 (CAC)

18.12.2022

Sarajevo CH Show (BiH) CACIB II

Herr Hans Almgren (SE)

Jugendklasse

Vorzglich 1 (ohne Anw.)

07.01.2023

Ambiorixtrofee CACIB Genk

Elena Agafonova (Italien)

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut 3

29.01.2023

Einzelbegutachtung Groß Grönau

Herr Frank Lorenz

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut

18.03.2023

Olympic Dog Show (BiH) CACIB 1

Frau Lisbeth Mach

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut 1

19.03.2023

Olympic Dog Show (BiH) CACIB 3 + -Crufts Q

Frau Adna Mesanovic (BA)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1 (CAC)

Crufts Qualification

 

Jugendchampion von

Bosnien und

Herzegovina

 

 

Jugend schönheits Champion von

Förderation

Bosnien und

Herzegovina

07.04.2023

CAC Barje

Frau Nina Dolinsek (SI)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1 ohne Anwartschaft

08.04.2023

CACIB Vrbljene

Herr Saud Kajtazi (XK)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 2

09.04.2023

CACIB Barje

Frau Lidija Oklescen (SI)

Jugendklasse

Sehr Gut 2

23.04.2023

IRAS Lingen 2023

Herr Dr. Hollenstiner

Jugendklasse

Gut

29.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CAC 1

Mirsad Sabanovic (BIH)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

29.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CAC 2

Jasna Matejcic (Kroatien)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1 (ohne Titel)

29.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CACIB 1

Roberto Schill (Rumänien)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC,     Reserve-CACIB

30.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CAC 3

Radovan Mazalica (BIH)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

30.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CAC 4

Damir Serak (BIH)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

30.04.2023

Spring Dog Show (BIH)

CACIB 2

Refet Hadzic (BIH)

Zwischenklasse

Sehr Gut 1

03.05.2023

CACIB 1 Medugorje (BIH)

Alberto Vergara (Italien)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC,     Reserve-CACIB

04.05.2023

CACIB 2 Medugorje (BIH)

Ozan Belkis (Türkei)

Zwischenklasse

Vorzüglich 1, CAC

 

Schönheits Champion

Bosnien und

Herzegovina

 

 

Schönheits Champion

Förderation

Bosnien und

Herzegovina

14.05.2023

CACIB Dimanche Dole (F)

Mme Marie Pierre Delaunay

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1

J-CACIB

10.06.2023

CACIB Umag

Opara (PL)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich ohne A.

11.06.2023

CACIB Umag

Sigrid Jarmer (A)

Jugendklasse

Vorzüglich 1

J-CACIB; Best Junior; JBOB

 

Internationaler

Jugend

Champion

FCI